Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Odr 116 To Kolthale Dhalewasti Bendvasti To Jejuri Relway Tal Purandar
|
| Description |
Constructing Odr 116 To Kolthale Dhalewasti Bendvasti To Jejuri Relway Tal Purandar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPUN_928532_45 |
|
Reference Number |
zp/wks/south/e-Tender/07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex.Engineer PWD South ZP Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreSite management for jejuri gadkot (part 08) in jejuri, tal. purandar, dis. pune
Site management for jejuri gadkot (part 08) in jejuri, tal. purandar, dis. pune
Read more1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
1. construction of gulunche odr 113 to pandharichivasti ziripvasti to vr 195 to sh 116 road (vr 202), tal-purandar
Read moreConstructing nira road at nira tal purandar dist pune
Constructing nira road at nira tal purandar dist pune
Read more1. upgradation of road from javalarjun near mahesh raneghar to odr 112 (odr 112) tal. purandar
1. upgradation of road from javalarjun near mahesh raneghar to odr 112 (odr 112) tal. purandar
Read more1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
Read moreConservation and repair of kadepathar temple complex part 7 in jejuri, tal. purandar, dist. pune
Conservation and repair of kadepathar temple complex part 7 in jejuri, tal. purandar, dist. pune
Read moreConstructing of grampanchayat building. at-dhalewadi tal-purandar, dist-pune.
Constructing of grampanchayat building. at-dhalewadi tal-purandar, dist-pune.
Read moreConstructing narayan pur ramoshi vasti to vajragad killa payatha at- narayan pur tal purandar
Constructing narayan pur ramoshi vasti to vajragad killa payatha at- narayan pur tal purandar
Read moreEstimate no. 121012 of 2022.23 providing firefignting and sprinkler system to rural hospital jejuri tal purandar dist. pune 2nd call
Estimate no. 121012 of 2022.23 providing firefignting and sprinkler system to rural hospital jejuri tal purandar dist. pune 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type