Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Approach Road From Mdr 36 Garade To Somurdi Odr 110 Km 0.000 To 1.600 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
Description
Construction Of Approach Road From Mdr 36 Garade To Somurdi Odr 110 Km 0.000 To 1.600 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
Organisation Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PMRDA_1097493_1
Reference
Number
12_10 For FY 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Purandar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916084

Start Date September 28, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.