Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32/5. Improvements To Sh 131 Chambali To Mdr 36 Approach Road, Vr 269, Km 00/00 To 3/00, Tal Purandar Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
32/5. Improvements To Sh 131 Chambali To Mdr 36 Approach Road, Vr 269, Km 00/00 To 3/00, Tal Purandar Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920877_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.32 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
1. improvement to guluche (odr 113) to pandharichi vasti ziripvasti (vr 195 to sh.116) road km. 00/00 to 6/00 tal. purandar dist.pune
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreStbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read more121/1. construction of road from saswad veer road to dudhalwadi parinche vr 80 tal purandar dist.pune
121/1. construction of road from saswad veer road to dudhalwadi parinche vr 80 tal purandar dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 to mirzapur - approach road hingla (vr-22) k 0/00 to 8/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-6 to mirzapur - approach road hingla (vr-22) k 0/00 to 8/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read more34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
34/13. improvement to chambli kodit narayanpur from ch 0/00 to 7/00 (mdr62) road tal.purandar dist.pune ( pune grand challenge cyclathon stage -4 chambali to kodit )
Read moreConstruction of road mdr 86 to mhasoba devsthan bhandgav vr 181 tal.indapur, dist.pune.
Construction of road mdr 86 to mhasoba devsthan bhandgav vr 181 tal.indapur, dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type