Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/07. Construction Of Retaining Wall Adjacent To Well At Km 28/500 On Khed Shivapur Garade Kodit Road Mdr 36 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
12/07. Construction Of Retaining Wall Adjacent To Well At Km 28/500 On Khed Shivapur Garade Kodit Road Mdr 36 Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1181701_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 12 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055829 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
112/7. improvements to khed shivapur garade kodit to saswad road mdr 36 km 18_600 to 21_00 tal. haveli dist. pune
112/7. improvements to khed shivapur garade kodit to saswad road mdr 36 km 18_600 to 21_00 tal. haveli dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of approach road from mdr 36 garade to somurdi odr 110 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Construction of approach road from mdr 36 garade to somurdi odr 110 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal.-purandar dist.-pune
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Construction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Read more32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 2/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 2/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 0/750 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 0/750 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km. 34/400 to 36/600
Construction of retaining wall on gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km. 34/400 to 36/600 &#x0d taluka- bhudargad, district-kolhapur.&#x0d
Read more28/8. one year maitenance of mdr 42 to kadave vadghar ambegaon ghivashi to shirkoli road mdr 140 km 8/00 to 36/600 tal. velhe dist.pune.
28/8. one year maitenance of mdr 42 to kadave vadghar ambegaon ghivashi to shirkoli road mdr 140 km 8/00 to 36/600 tal. velhe dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement maintenance and repairs for one year bordi kasod shivapur shahapur umara pipalkhuta lohari bk. mundgaon lamkani raundala to sh way-24 mdr-36 km. 10.00 to 19.500 , mohala amboda khirkund road mdr-03 km 7.00 to 12.00 , akot lohari bk.
Improvement maintenance and repairs for one year bordi kasod shivapur shahapur umara pipalkhuta lohari bk. mundgaon lamkani raundala to sh way-24 mdr-36 km. 10.00 to 19.500 , mohala amboda khirkund road mdr-03 km 7.00 to 12.00 , akot lohari bk.
Read moreof your Industry type