Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengrul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road Mdr 52 Km. 34/400 To 36/600
Description
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengrul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road Mdr 52 Km. 34/400 To 36/600 &Amp#X0d Taluka Bhudargad, District Kolhapur.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRP_1160446_1
Reference
Number
E Notice No.71 for 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1700
EMD 76000
Tender Value -
Place Bhudargad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018185

Start Date March 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/03/2025

Expired 532 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.