Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Ajeetmal Feeder Road (Odr) From Chain 0.000 To 1.600 In Auraiya District (Length 1.600 Km)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Ajeetmal Feeder Road (Odr) From Chain 0.000 To 1.600 In Auraiya District (Length 1.600 Km)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_907809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1146/55C-EC/2024 DATE 29-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 11.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565898 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Widening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Widening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gotwa chilma unji via umariya road (odr) (lenth 0.000 to 10.000)
Widening and strengthening of gotwa chilma unji via umariya road (odr) (lenth 0.000 to 10.000)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Widening and strengthening of rehariya to sunderpur via padsar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 14.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type