Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
434/25 Mundiyanmadu Thrikkannur Anganwadi Road Renovation At Thenhippalam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
434/25 Mundiyanmadu Thrikkannur Anganwadi Road Renovation At Thenhippalam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741691_19 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/AE/TLPM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 15588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenhippalam Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193662 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mundiyanmadu eattachal thrikkannur road in moonniyur gp
Mundiyanmadu eattachal thrikkannur road in moonniyur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-asarippadi melancheri ambalam road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 455/25-thenhippalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-asarippadi melancheri ambalam road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 455/25-thenhippalam gp-general civil work
Read moreDevathiyal areepparamb road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 429/25
Devathiyal areepparamb road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 429/25
Read moreAnnual plan-ellath school kalarikkal road construction-project no 369/25- thenhippalam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-ellath school kalarikkal road construction-project no 369/25- thenhippalam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work retender
Annual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no -308/25-26-renovation of vellanchira anganwadi in kalliasseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no -308/25-26-renovation of vellanchira anganwadi in&#x0d kalliasseri gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kuttiyattur gp project 202/24-25 pazhashi anganwadi maintenance- pazhashi anganwadi maintenance-general civil work- 212610050000000001
Anganawadi maintanance
Read moreGeneral-217/25-26-annual plan vividha anganwadi naveekaranam kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Civil work -building
Read moreGeneral 102/24-25 s0425/26 renovation of anganwadi building ward 13 general civil work
Renovation of anganwadi building
Read moreof your Industry type