Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 214/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24 Karangadankunnu Road Concrete Ist Phase
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 214/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24 Karangadankunnu Road Concrete Ist Phase
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621441_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Annual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Annual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-258/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, cheriyilpadi palengal road concrete - 2 nd phase
Annual plan-258/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, cheriyilpadi palengal road concrete - 2 nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Annual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Annual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Annual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-206/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thanikkal chuzhali road concrete
Annual plan-206/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thanikkal chuzhali road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-205/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, pattikkuthu kunnathodi road concrete
Annual plan-205/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, pattikkuthu kunnathodi road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Annual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-254/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, chanthapalliyal akkakkulam pathway concrete
Annual plan-254/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, chanthapalliyal akkakkulam pathway concrete
Read moreof your Industry type