Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 205/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Pattikkuthu Kunnathodi Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 205/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Pattikkuthu Kunnathodi Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600406_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-212/2023-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, parakkad pulikkalkundu road concrete
Annual plan-212/2023-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, parakkad pulikkalkundu road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Annual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Annual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Annual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-206/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thanikkal chuzhali road concrete
Annual plan-206/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thanikkal chuzhali road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Annual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type