Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Beed To Chincholimali To Nalwandi Road Odr 46 Road And Cd Work In Km 4/500 To 8/00 Proposed Work Ch Km 5/00 To 6/00 Tq.Beed Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/210/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_BEED_1269920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/210/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 7300 |
| EMD | 80574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186869 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to beed - chincholi mali - nalwandi road ( odr - 46 ) km 0/000 to 8/000 tq.dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/51/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Improvement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to vaitagwadi (odr 51) road vr 249 ch km 4/290 to 5/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/096/2025-26
Read moreImprovement tosh 56 to to borkhed road odr 114 km 0/600 to 1/310 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/090/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to on odr 30 to belura to ketura road vr 04 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/013/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 ch km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/32/24-25
Read moreImprovement to barhanpur to lande wasti road vr 344 ch km 0/00 to 1/800 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/098/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to nagapur road to barhanpur raod vr 416 ch km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/097/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type