Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Beed Chincholi Mali Nalwandi Road ( Odr 46 ) Km 0/000 To 8/000 Tq.Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Gatb/51/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_936657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/GATB/51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Improvement to beed chincholi mali nalwandi road odr-46 km. 2/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. beed (actual km. 2/00 to 3/00 and 3/725 to 6/00)
Read moreImprovement to beed to chincholimali to nalwandi road odr 46 road and cd work in km 4/500 to 8/00 proposed work ch km 5/00 to 6/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/210/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh 64 to lonighat - wadhavana - pimpalgaon - chausala road ( odr - 48 ) km 0/000 to 16/000tq. dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/52/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq.dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/46/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pokhari takalgavhan ukhadpimpri road odr 38 km 000 to 9500 tq.georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2025-26
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement to sh 222 to ghalatwadi to anandgaon road ( odr-60) tq. majalgaon dist. beed ( ch.km. 4/000 to 5/000)
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/30/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mali naka chinchpada patilpada to odr-67 road v.r. no -4 km 0/000 to 2/500 in taluka - palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to mali naka chinchpada patilpada to odr-67 road v.r. no -4 km 0/000 to 2/500 in taluka - palghar district -palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type