Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
266/24 25 Pulparambu Road Madavana 2 Road Maintenance In Ward 20 In Muvattupuzha Municipality Project Revised On 17/01/25 S 266 Maintenance Fund Road Retender
|
| Description |
266/24 25 Pulparambu Road Madavana 2 Road Maintenance In Ward 20 In Muvattupuzha Municipality Project Revised On 17/01/25 S 266 Maintenance Fund Road Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LSGD/MVPZA |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206435 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Annual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Read morePro 36/24-25 govt town up school maintenance works in ward 9- muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund- non road- retender
Pro 36/24-25 govt town up school maintenance works in ward 9- muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund- non road- retender
Read moreGeneral-muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 project no. 75-renovation of madavana kulam- ward 11 paipra gp-general civil work
General-muvattupuzha bp 2024-25&#x0d project no. 75-renovation of madavana&#x0d kulam- ward 11 paipra gp-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender - annual plan-ozhur gp - p. no. - 50/2024- 25 - pulparambu nalidavazhi road maintenance
Re-tender - annual plan-ozhur gp - p. no. - 50/2024-&#x0d 25 - pulparambu nalidavazhi road&#x0d maintenance
Read more17/ee(e)/jodhpur/2024-25/revised
Moei and fans i/c rmo pump set street light at zsi office and colony at jodhpur sh misc electrical work
Read moreAmrut_amrut 2_0 rejuvenation of well in ward 17 muvattupuzha municipality_well rejuvenation_general civil work (retender)
Amrut_amrut 2_0 rejuvenation of well in ward 17 muvattupuzha municipality_well rejuvenation_general civil work (retender)
Read moreRetender pro no 17/25 anthyal seemankunnelpadi road maintenance and vattamkandathimala road maintenance ward 1 elanji gp
Retender pro no 17/25 anthyal seemankunnelpadi road maintenance and vattamkandathimala road maintenance ward 1 elanji gp &#x0d
Read morePro 51/2024-25 maintenance of fresh cola branch 3 road, by lane 3 road and irish and drain works of apj abdul kalam road in ward 10 of muvattupuzha municipality-project revised on 17/01/25-s51
Pro 51/2024-25 maintenance of fresh cola branch 3 road, by lane 3 road and irish and drain works of apj abdul kalam road in ward 10 of muvattupuzha municipality-project revised on 17/01/25-s51
Read moreRetender-muvattupuzha bp 60/25 mookkan thodu samrakshanam kalloorkad ward 2
Muvattupuzha bp 60/25 mookkan&#x0d thodu samrakshanam kalloorkad ward 2
Read moreRetender- muvattupuzha bp -2024-25- project no. 62-kalloorkad gp- ward 11- chembanal colony road
Muvattupuzha bp -2024-25-&#x0d project no. 62-kalloorkad gp-&#x0d ward 11- chembanal colony road
Read moreof your Industry type