Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 36/24 25 Govt Town Up School Maintenance Works In Ward 9 Muvattupuzha Municipality Maintenance Fund Non Road Retender
|
| Description |
Pro 36/24 25 Govt Town Up School Maintenance Works In Ward 9 Muvattupuzha Municipality Maintenance Fund Non Road Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749608_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025/AE/LSGD/MVPZA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223352 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro 326/24-25- sound system to govt east high school of muvattupuzha municipality retender
Pro 326/24-25- sound system to govt east high school&#x0d of muvattupuzha municipality retender
Read morePro 87_23_24 govt town ups compound wall and soil testing in ward 9_ muvattupuzha municipality
Pro 87_23_24 govt town ups compound wall and soil testing in ward 9_ muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan_pro no_118_2023_24 market bus stand renovation in ward 9 of muvattupuzha municipality _development fund cfc tied grant general civil work(retender)
Annual plan_pro no_118_2023_24 market bus stand renovation in ward 9 of muvattupuzha municipality _development fund cfc tied grant general civil work(retender)
Read moreAmrut_amrut_2_0 - rejuvenation of well at ward 24 _ muvattupuzha municipality retender
Amrut_amrut_2_0 - rejuvenation of well at ward 24 _ muvattupuzha municipality retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 115_23_24 harijan colony road concreting nirmalagiri road irishing, theekollipara road in ward 27 of muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund
Annual plan pro no 115_23_24 harijan colony road concreting nirmalagiri road irishing, theekollipara road in ward 27 of muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund
Read moreannual plan pro no_229_23_24 maintenance of pandarimala road and bapuji road in ward 17_ muvattupuzha municipality _maintenance fund _road-general civil work
annual plan pro no_229_23_24 maintenance of pandarimala road and bapuji road in ward 17_ muvattupuzha municipality _maintenance fund _road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no216_23_24 maniyamthodu protection wall phase ii in ward 3 of muvattupuzha municipality s216 cfc fund
Annual plan pro no216_23_24 maniyamthodu protection wall phase ii in ward 3 of muvattupuzha municipality s216 cfc fund
Read more266/24-25 pulparambu road madavana 2 road maintenance in ward 20 in muvattupuzha municipality- project revised on 17/01/25-s 266- maintenance fund road retender
266/24-25 pulparambu road madavana 2 road maintenance in ward 20 in muvattupuzha municipality- project revised on 17/01/25-s 266- maintenance fund road retender
Read moreannual plan muvattupuzha municipality pro no 60_ maintenance of vanitha vikasana kendram ward_ 13 womens development centre
Annual plan muvattupuzha municipality pro no 60_ maintenance of vanitha vikasana kendram ward_ 13 womens development centre
Read moreMuvattupuzha municipality s 56/23-24_govt.homeo hospital building maintenance
Muvattupuzha municipality s 56/23-24_govt.homeo hospital building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type