Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Barnarayan To Thambamura (Link No. 024) L 5.32 Km (Portion From 0.85 Km To 3.77 Km, L 2.92 Km) Total Pr L 2.92 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rb) Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sh Grouting, Patch Soling, Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Slab Culvert (1 Mtr 1 Mtr), Rcc Toe Wall, Cc Block Pitching, Rcc Pucca Drain, V Shape Pucca Drain Etc. And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(RB)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Snm Divn, PWD(RandB). |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr / restoration of pmgsy handed over road from barnarayan to thambamura (link no-024) l- 5.32 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm-3, carpeting with sand seal coat, rcc toe wall, cc block pitching, rcc pucca drain, v-shape pucca drain etc. other allied works.
Read morePr of road from sonamura-nidaya road to barnarayan paschim para road (l-0.653 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub-division
Sh-patch wbm-iii, patch grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (portion from ch. 0.00 km to 0.653 km).
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road (bashpukur) to maramalipara (l 1.20 km) (ch. 0.35 km to ch. 1.20 km, pr length 0.85 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of roads from (i) kathalia to thalibari (l- 6.00 km, pr-0.30 km) (ii) kk nagar bazar to ibb road (l- 0.850 km, pr-0.450 km) (total pr l-750.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of road from kathalia to indhuria via naldhepa (l- 8.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division
Sh-gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works (portion from ch.6.15 km to 6.572 km, l-0.422 km)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of road from machima bazar to ibb road (l -1.12 km) (ch. 0.20 km to ch. 1.12 km, pr length - 0.92 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km, ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.55 km pr length - 0.55 km) in the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26 under kathalia rd block
Sh rcc box culvert (1.50 mtr x 1.50 mtr) at ch. 0.35 km recarpeting with sand seal coat wbm3 pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type