Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Dropgate Kirtaniabari Road To Paikpara (Link No. 023) L 2.38 Km (Portion From 0.00 Km To 2.38 Km, L 2.38 Km) Total Pr L 2.38 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rb) Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sh Grouting, Patch Soling, Patch Wbm, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Slab Culvert (1 Mtr 1 Mtr) And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 94162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Snm Divn, PWD(RandB). |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from kathalia to indhuria via naldhepa (l- 8.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division
Sh-gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works (portion from ch.6.15 km to 6.572 km, l-0.422 km)
Read moreMtc of road from dropgate to kirtaniabari (l-4.439 km) (ch. 0.10km to ch. 1.20km ch. 1.50km to ch. 2.10km ch. 3.00km to ch. 4.2km or length-2.90 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb)sub divisionduringthe fy2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of road from barnarayan to thambamura (link no. 024) l-5.32 km (portion from 0.85 km to 3.77 km, l-2.92 km) total pr l-2.92 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm-3, carpeting with sand seal coat, slab culvert (1 mtr 1 mtr), rcc toe wall, cc block pitching, rcc pucca drain, v-shape pucca drain etc. and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of roads from (i) kathalia to thalibari (l- 6.00 km, pr-0.30 km) (ii) kk nagar bazar to ibb road (l- 0.850 km, pr-0.450 km) (total pr l-750.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of kirtaniabari to ulumura (l-2.920 km) portion along with road side pucca drain under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd(rb) during the year 2024-25
Sh soling, wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat, pcc brick work, plastering etc.
Read morePr of handed over road from bashpukur to birampur (link no-044, l- 2.32 km) (portion from 1.60 km to 2.32 km, l-0.72 km) total pr l-0.72 km under kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over roads from sonamura-nidaya road to sahapur (link no-049, l- 0.968 km) (portion from 0.478 km to 0.958 km, l-0.48 km) total pr l-0.48 km under kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from bhabanipur to durlavpur(link no. 038) (l- 4.095 km, pr-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from kathalia to khadyakhala (l-2.595 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type