Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Sonamura Nidaya Road To Barnarayan Paschim Para Road (L 0.653 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Wbm Iii, Patch Grouting, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works (Portion From Ch. 0.00 Km To 0.653 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47713 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair of roads from i) dropgate to kirtaniabari, ii) sonamura - nidaya road to near sonapur panchayat office iii) sonamura-nidaya road to nath para via barnarayan paschim para under within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub-division
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from dropgate to kirtaniabari, sonamura-nidaya road to sonapur. and from sonamura-nidaya road to nath para via barnarayan paschim para. under within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreFdr of roads fromi) kathalia to indhuria via naldepa(l-8.20km ch.2.98km retaining wall length-43.45mtr ii) sonamura nidaya road to barnarayan paschim para(l-0.653km ch. 0.58km retaining wall length-32.55mtr
Iii) machima to jatrapur via nathpara (l-1.25 km ch. 0.03 km retaining wall length-16.50 mtr in the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division during the year 2025-26 under kathalia rd block sh rcc retaining wall and other allied work
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from sonamura nidaya road to santipalli main road under kathalia r.d bock
Patch wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road (bashpukur) to maramalipara (l 1.20 km) (ch. 0.35 km to ch. 1.20 km, pr length 0.85 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km, ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.55 km pr length - 0.55 km) in the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26 under kathalia rd block
Sh rcc box culvert (1.50 mtr x 1.50 mtr) at ch. 0.35 km recarpeting with sand seal coat wbm3 pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km) (ch. 0.55 km to ch. 1.355 km pr length - 0.805 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura-nidaya road to rabindranagar madhya para road (l-0.720 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- patch wbm-iii, patch grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works. (portion from 0.000 km to 0.720 km).
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to santinagar road under dhanpur gp (l 1.10 km) (ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.10 km, pr length - 1.10 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreUrgent repair of from sonamura - kathalia nidaya road, 9. sonamura nidhya road to tetaiya mura and 58. sonamura nidhya road to samar kona within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type