Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Roads From Sonamura Nidaya Road To Sahapur (Link No 049, L 0.968 Km) (Portion From 0.478 Km To 0.958 Km, L 0.48 Km) Total Pr L 0.48 Km Under Kathalia Pwd (Rb) Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24 Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Description |
Grouting, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Cc Block Pitching And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT No. 41/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Sonamura Division, PWD(RandB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr or restoration of damaged road from snm-nidaya road to sahapur ( l- 0.968 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from (i) sonamura-nidaya road to sonapur (link no. 048) l-1.22 km (portion from 0.00 km to 3.77 km, l-1.22 km) (ii) sonamura-nidaya road to sonapur road (branch road from at ch. 0.120 km) to samarkona (portion from 0.00 km to 0.48 km, l-0.
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr or restoration of damaged road from snm-nidaya road to near abdul saktar shop to sahapur ( l- 0.968 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
S.h removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of roads from sonamura-nidaya road to tetaiyamura l- 0.958 km and from barkhala-indhuria road to kaicchakhala vc office l- 0.40 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd rb sub division during the 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over road from bashpukur to birampur (link no-044, l- 2.32 km) (portion from 1.60 km to 2.32 km, l-0.72 km) total pr l-0.72 km under kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from paschimpara to manikyanagar (link no. 024) (l- 0.595 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from uttarpara to paschimpara (link no. 060) (l- 0.500 km)
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny .
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from rahimpur to gourangala(link no. 059) (l-1.176 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny .
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from boxanagar to dakshin para (link no. 055, l-0.357 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to madhyapara (link no. 056) (l- 0.742 km)/
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read moreof your Industry type