Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 Lane Ac Greenfield Regional Expressway On Northern Side Of Hyderabad From Pragnapur Vill (Dc. 82.000) To Rayagiri Vill (Dc. 125.000) For A Design Length Of 43.000 Km In Telangana Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode (Package Iv)
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 Lane Ac Greenfield Regional Expressway On Northern Side Of Hyderabad From Pragnapur Vill (Dc. 82.000) To Rayagiri Vill (Dc. 125.000) For A Design Length Of 43.000 Km In Telangana Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode (Package Iv)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TGDIV 20014/63/2024/NRRR/Pkg IV |
| Tender Fee | 1.8 Lakh |
| EMD | 17.28 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246831 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2025
Expired 305 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from reddipalle vill (dc. 33.000) to islampur vill (dc. 59.000) for a design length of 26.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package ii)
Development of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from reddipalle vill (dc. 33.000) to islampur vill (dc. 59.000) for a design length of 26.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package ii)
Read moreDevelopment of 4-lane access controlled gf regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from islampur village (design ch.59.000) to pragnapur village (design ch.82.000) length of 23.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package-iii)
Development of 4-lane access controlled gf regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from islampur village (design ch.59.000) to pragnapur village (design ch.82.000) length of 23.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package-iii)
Read moreDevelopment of 4-lane access controlled gf regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from rayagiri village (design ch.125.000) to tangad palle village (design ch. 160.000) length of 35.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package-v)
Development of 4-lane access controlled gf regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from rayagiri village (design ch.125.000) to tangad palle village (design ch. 160.000) length of 35.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package-v)
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajasthan on ham
Read moreConstruction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 403plus150 to 403plus450 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 302.900 on amritsar bathinda jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k ) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro with allied civil and electrical works on rhs at chainage 302.900 on amritsar bathinda jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k ) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreof your Industry type