Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22180 C Inboard 1105,22180 C Outboard 1105,22180 C Coupling Guard 1105,22180 C In Board A Frame 1440,22
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3710743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rabin Samaddar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Andrew Yule And Company Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEE BEE ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2023 18:15:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAMONI INDUSTRIES | - | 21-08-2023 10:29:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE | - | 18-08-2023 17:56:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PERENNIAL ELEMECH FEBRICON | - | 19-08-2023 11:06:25 | MII | Qualified |