Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flex Board Of Sdr With Frame Size 5 Inch X 4 Inch,Flex Board Of Cff Suit With Frame Size 5 Inch X4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4739006
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2024 00:06
End Date
Expired 16/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 14:11:49 MSE Qualified
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 14:33:53 MSE Qualified
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 14:27:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FLEX BOARD OF SDR WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X 4 INCH,FLEX BOARD OF CFF SUIT WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X4 98570.00 L1
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FLEX BOARD OF SDR WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X 4 INCH,FLEX BOARD OF CFF SUIT WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X4 105300.00 L2
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FLEX BOARD OF SDR WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X 4 INCH,FLEX BOARD OF CFF SUIT WITH FRAME SIZE 5 INCH X4 112600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise