Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Printed1.5 X4 Ft,Flex Board With Frame 42x27 Inch,Flex Board With Frame 48x72 Inch,Flex Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5041390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2024 07:34:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUKTI | - | 19-07-2024 07:11:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANGEETA JAIN | - | 19-07-2024 06:30:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shiv Shakti Advertising | - | 18-07-2024 16:24:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TEK-MARK ADS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2024 18:23:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANGEETA JAIN(MII) | Item Categories : flex printed1.5 x4 ft,Flex board with frame 42x27 inch,Flex board with frame 48x72 inch,Flex board | 81565.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUKTI (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : flex printed1.5 x4 ft,Flex board with frame 42x27 inch,Flex board with frame 48x72 inch,Flex board | 85085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BARJATYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : flex printed1.5 x4 ft,Flex board with frame 42x27 inch,Flex board with frame 48x72 inch,Flex board | 85660.00 | L3 |