Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board With Frame 10 X 8,Flex Board With Frame 6 X4,Flex Board With Frame 4.5 X 2.5,Flex Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4299210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 22:59:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Mata Enterprises | - | 20-12-2023 08:00:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMARTH SUPPLIERS | - | 20-12-2023 08:04:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex Board with Frame 10 x 8,Flex Board with Frame 6 x4,Flex Board with Frame 4.5 x 2.5,Flex Board | 32965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Mata Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board with Frame 10 x 8,Flex Board with Frame 6 x4,Flex Board with Frame 4.5 x 2.5,Flex Board | 34735.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMARTH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board with Frame 10 x 8,Flex Board with Frame 6 x4,Flex Board with Frame 4.5 x 2.5,Flex Board | 35500.00 | L3 |