Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/53 12
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane By Providing Rmc From H.No. B 125 To B 119 And Raising Of Drain From Djb Pump House To Park In B Block J.J. Colony, Sector 01
Mahavir Enclave Ward No 137/ Mahavir Enclave ,Ngz
|
| Organisation | South Delhi Municipal Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SDMC_188928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/53-12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206756 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-6
Providing and fixing of signage board at dindarpur village in c-125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-2
Providing and fixing of signage board at kharkhari jatmal village in c-125
 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-7
Providing and fixing of signage board at jhuljhuli village in c-125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-8
Remolding of out fall rcc box drain from firni road to i fc drain in rawta village, ward no. 125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-3
Providing and fixing of signage board at hasanpur village in c-125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-1
Providing and fixing of signage board at khera dabar village in c-125 chhawla/ ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-17
Const. of road
 and drain from surender singh to plot no.153,162 to 151/2, omparkash to dalel singh, shadi lal wali gali,satish to 132/2,dharmbir to hansraj, 110/1 to 123,dharmbir pandit ji wali gali,rajesh to
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-9
Imp. dev. of road and drain by pdg. rmc from balraj hs to papal plot and ramphal to parkash in ghummanhera
 village no. 125 chhawla/ngz.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-14
Const. of road and drain from plot no 92/2 to 108,88 to 90,85/4 to 85/5,81/1 to 81/2, 79/2 to 80/1,76 to 77/1,105/1 to 05,09 to 18,17 to 19,11
 to 18,07 to 19,09 to 19,105/1 to 20,106/3 to 08,74 to 
Read moreof your Industry type