Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/53 3
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Signage Board At Hasanpur Village In C 125 Chhawla / Ngz
|
| Organisation | South Delhi Municipal Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SDMC_188856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/53-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206683 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-6
Providing and fixing of signage board at dindarpur village in c-125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-2
Providing and fixing of signage board at kharkhari jatmal village in c-125
 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-7
Providing and fixing of signage board at jhuljhuli village in c-125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-8
Remolding of out fall rcc box drain from firni road to i fc drain in rawta village, ward no. 125 chhawla / ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-1
Providing and fixing of signage board at khera dabar village in c-125 chhawla/ ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-17
Const. of road
 and drain from surender singh to plot no.153,162 to 151/2, omparkash to dalel singh, shadi lal wali gali,satish to 132/2,dharmbir to hansraj, 110/1 to 123,dharmbir pandit ji wali gali,rajesh to
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-9
Imp. dev. of road and drain by pdg. rmc from balraj hs to papal plot and ramphal to parkash in ghummanhera
 village no. 125 chhawla/ngz.
Read moreof your Industry type