Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Road Kunghada Gilgaon Potegaon To Bhendikanhar (Bt Patches) Road On Vr 42 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Stbt To Road Kunghada Gilgaon Potegaon To Bhendikanhar (Bt Patches) Road On Vr 42 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912469_41 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 5/500 to 11/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 5/500 to 11/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 0/00 to 5/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 0/00 to 5/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction of labrary hall at village kunghada r tah chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Construction of labrary hall at village kunghada r tah chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to chitekanhar (e/w murum) vr-64 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to chitekanhar (e/w murum) vr-64 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to banguda (e/w murum) vr-47 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to banguda (e/w murum) vr-47 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type