Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Gilgaon Sawela (Bt Patches) Road On Odr 09 Km 0/00 To 5/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Stbt To Gilgaon Sawela (Bt Patches) Road On Odr 09 Km 0/00 To 5/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912469_43 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 5/500 to 11/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to gilgaon sawela (bt patches) road on odr-09 km 5/500 to 11/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to road kunghada gilgaon potegaon to bhendikanhar (bt patches) road on vr-42 km 0/00 to 1/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to road kunghada gilgaon potegaon to bhendikanhar (bt patches) road on vr-42 km 0/00 to 1/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of g.s.w. at ankhoda tah chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Construction of g.s.w. at ankhoda tah chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreMiscellaneous repairs works to rural hospital building at chamorshi in tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Miscellaneous repairs works to rural hospital building at chamorshi in tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreMiscellaneous works in premises of grain godown at. chamorshi in tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Miscellaneous works in premises of grain godown at. chamorshi in tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type