Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Nali And Road With Interlocking Tiles From Juhi Lal Colony In Aamir To Paarshad House Block Noa 314/4 In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Nali And Road With Interlocking Tiles From Juhi Lal Colony In Aamir To Paarshad House Block Noa 314/4 In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
767/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Nali and Road With interlocking tiles from |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945410 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 304 and block no 307 near madan in ward 84 zone 3
Imp. nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 304 and block no 307 near madan in ward 84 zone 3
Read moreImp. of sarvise lane from nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony corporater shivkanti shukla house to ammir house in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvise lane from nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony corporater shivkanti shukla house to ammir house in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 53/1 to corporater miss shivkanti shukla house in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 53/1 to corporater miss shivkanti shukla house in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from juhi lal colony and various place in ward 84 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from juhi lal colony and various place in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 276/1 and block no 274 in back in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 276/1 and block no 274 in back in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type