Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp .Of Hmp Plant From Juhi Lal Colony And Various Place In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp .Of Hmp Plant From Juhi Lal Colony And Various Place In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp .of HMP plant from Juhi lal colony and Variou |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653859 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from various place in ward 100 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from various place in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. r.c.c. road cross from juhi depo road infront hari colony in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. r.c.c. road cross from juhi depo road infront hari colony in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from juhi lal colony in block no 172/4 to block no 178/4 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from juhi lal colony in block no 172/4 to block no 178/4 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvise lane from juhi lal colony in block no 190/4 to block no 195 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvise lane from juhi lal colony in block no 190/4 to block no 195 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from k block in varios place in ward 92 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from k block in varios place in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type