Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Powder Of Mailation,Karvomono Powder,Maleriya Iol,King Fog,E M Solution,Temifosh,Anti Larva,Creoyar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Directorate of Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEV ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
6322350
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 60 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vijay Singh
Department:
Urban Development Directorate Of Uttarakhand
Organisation:
Nagar Palika
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : POWDER OF MAILATION Title : POWDER OF MAILATION | 21-06-2023 19:41:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | KR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : POWDER OF MAILATION Title : POWDER OF MAILATION | 21-06-2023 18:55:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : NAT001 Title : POWDER OF MAILATION ( Q3) | 21-06-2023 17:45:27 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANT ENTERPRISES | Make : UNB Model : POWDER OF MAILATION Title : POWDER OF MAILATION | 21-06-2023 20:37:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : POWDER OF MAILATION,KARVOMONO POWDER,MALERIYA IOL,KING FOG,E M SOLUTION,TEMIFOSH,ANTI LARVA,CREOYAR | 6322350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : POWDER OF MAILATION,KARVOMONO POWDER,MALERIYA IOL,KING FOG,E M SOLUTION,TEMIFOSH,ANTI LARVA,CREOYAR | 6471100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : POWDER OF MAILATION,KARVOMONO POWDER,MALERIYA IOL,KING FOG,E M SOLUTION,TEMIFOSH,ANTI LARVA,CREOYAR | 6471550.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEMIFOSH | NA | TEMIFOSH | 600 | ₹ 1902000.000 |
| POWDER OF MAILATION | NA | POWDER OF MAILATION | 100 | ₹ 190000.000 |
| ANTI LARVA | NA | ANTI LARVA | 700 | ₹ 1253000.000 |
| KARVOMONO POWDER | NA | KARVOMONO POWDER | 100 | ₹ 190000.000 |
| CREOYARIN | NA | CREOYARIN | 150 | ₹ 255000.000 |
| MALERIYA IOL | NA | MALERIYA IOL | 1200 | ₹ 792000.000 |
| PHINOYAL | NA | PHINOYAL | 250 | ₹ 46750.000 |
| KING FOG | NA | KING FOG | 200 | ₹ 484400.000 |
| ROUNDUPH | NA | ROUNDUPH | 200 | ₹ 144200.000 |
| E M SOLUTION | NA | E M SOLUTION | 1500 | ₹ 1065000.000 |