Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Works For Providing Short Term Measures For Elimination Of 2 Nos Of Hotspots Identified By Special Task Force On Road Safety Of Ennore Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 7.538 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Emergent Works For Providing Short Term Measures For Elimination Of 2 Nos Of Hotspots Identified By Special Task Force On Road Safety Of Ennore Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 7.538 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEPRCL/EMRIP/RS/204-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ennore Expressway |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250486 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent repair works of construction of storm water drain in ennore expressway from km 0.000 to km 7.538, thiruvottiyur ponneri panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 of emrip in the state of tamil nadu
Emergent repair works of construction of storm water drain in ennore expressway from km 0.000 to km 7.538, thiruvottiyur ponneri panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 of emrip in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu-trichy for trichy to madurai section of nh 38
Short term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu-trichy for trichy to madurai section of nh 38
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu-karaikudi for trichy to karaikudi section of nh-210 (new nh no. 336, 36, 536) from km 10.000 to km 91.054
Short term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force
 on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu-karaikudi for trichy to karaikudi section of nh-210
 (new nh no. 336, 36, 536) from km 10.000 to km 91.054
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu trichy for padalur to trichy section of nh 38 from km 285 to km 325 tamil nadu on item rate basis
Short term measures for rectification of hotspots identified by the tamil nadu special task force on road safety under the jurisdiction of piu trichy for padalur to trichy section of nh 38 from km 285 to km 325 tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.000 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.000 to 5.600, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 and inner ring road from km 18.000 to 25.000 in the state of tamilnadu
Annual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.000 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.000 to 5.600, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 and inner ring road from km 18.000 to 25.000 in the state of tamilnadu
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.00 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.00 to 5.60, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.50 to 13.50 and inner ring road from km 18.00 to 25.00 in the state of tamilnadu 2nd call
Annual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.00 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.00 to 5.60, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.50 to 13.50 and inner ring road from km 18.00 to 25.00 in the state of tamilnadu 2nd call
Read moreEmergent works for providing short term measures to 4nos of morth identified blackspots of koyambedu to maduravoyal section of nh 4 from km 9.410 to km 13.535 in the state of tamil nadu
Emergent works for providing short term measures to 4nos of morth identified blackspots of koyambedu to maduravoyal section of nh 4 from km 9.410 to km 13.535 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreRectification measures for hotspot locations identified by special task force, govt. of tamil nadu in pollachi to coimbatore section of nh 209 (new nh 83) km 123.550 to km. 150.400 in the state of tamil nadu
Rectification measures for hotspot locations identified by special task force, govt. of tamil nadu in pollachi to coimbatore section of nh 209 (new nh 83) km 123.550 to km. 150.400 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEmergent works for providing short term measures to 3 nos of morth identified blackspots of chennai tada section of nh-5 from km.11/000 to km.54/400 in the state of tamil nadu
Emergent works for providing short term measures to 3 nos of morth identified blackspots of chennai tada section of nh-5 from km.11/000 to km.54/400 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEmergent works for providing short term measures to 2 nos of morth identified blackspots of chennai tada section of nh-5 from km.11/000 to km.21/400 in the state of tamil nadu
Emergent works for providing short term measures to 2 nos of morth identified blackspots of chennai tada section of nh-5 from km.11/000 to km.21/400 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type