Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Ennore Expressway From Km 0.000 To 7.538, Manali Oil Refinery Road From Km 0.000 To 5.600, Thiruvottiyur Ponneri Panchetti Road From Km 4.500 To 13.500 And Inner Ring Road From Km 18.000 To 25.000 In The State Of Tamilnadu
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Ennore Expressway From Km 0.000 To 7.538, Manali Oil Refinery Road From Km 0.000 To 5.600, Thiruvottiyur Ponneri Panchetti Road From Km 4.500 To 13.500 And Inner Ring Road From Km 18.000 To 25.000 In The State Of Tamilnadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROC/OM/EMRIP/2023-24/134 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 14.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office, NHAI Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEmergent repair works of construction of storm water drain in ennore expressway from km 0.000 to km 7.538, thiruvottiyur ponneri panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 of emrip in the state of tamil nadu
Emergent repair works of construction of storm water drain in ennore expressway from km 0.000 to km 7.538, thiruvottiyur ponneri panchetti road from km 4.500 to 13.500 of emrip in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreSilt clearance of jarcha dy from km. 0.000 to km. 13.500
Silt clearance of jarcha dy from km. 0.000 to km. 13.500
Read moreSilt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Silt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Read moreSilt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Silt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.00 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.00 to 5.60, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.50 to 13.50 and inner ring road from km 18.00 to 25.00 in the state of tamilnadu 2nd call
Annual maintenance of ennore expressway from km 0.00 to 7.538, manali oil refinery road from km 0.00 to 5.60, thiruvottiyur - ponneri - panchetti road from km 4.50 to 13.50 and inner ring road from km 18.00 to 25.00 in the state of tamilnadu 2nd call
Read moreScraping of internal section from km. 0.000 to km. 5.600 of chitahi minor
Scraping of internal section from km. 0.000 to km. 5.600 of chitahi minor
Read moreof your Industry type