Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)bt To Velangudi Eb Road 155 M 2)improvement To Velangudi Manapattam Theru Road In Velangudi Pt 104 M
|
| Description |
1)bt To Velangudi Eb Road 155 M 2)improvement To Velangudi Manapattam Theru Road In Velangudi Pt 104 M
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_492259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2002/2023/A2 dt 23/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584882 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)black topping to velangudi eb road km 0/000-0/155m 2)improvement to velangudi manapattam theru road in velangudi panchayat. km 0/000-0/104m
1)black topping to velangudi eb road km 0/000-0/155m 2)improvement to velangudi manapattam theru road in velangudi panchayat. km 0/000-0/104m
Read more1) cc road to kamarajar mela theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (60m) 2) cc road to kamarajar mariyamman kovil theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (104m) 3)cc road to kamarajar pallikooda theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (70m) at nannilam block
1) cc road to kamarajar mela theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (60m) 2) cc road to kamarajar mariyamman kovil theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (104m) 3)cc road to kamarajar pallikooda theru in thiruvanchiyam pt (70m) at nannilam block
Read moreProviding cement concrete road vaithiyar vetu theru (104m) in satttiyadi panchayat
Providing cement concrete road vaithiyar vetu theru (104m) in satttiyadi panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road to pallikuda theru at miralur panchayat
Providing bt road to pallikuda theru at miralur panchayat
Read more1)bt to iruvan colony road (76m) 2)epl at kadagam atrangarai theru to thalaiyari theru in kadagam pt (375m) 3)construction of pumproom to kalladimedu ad street 30kl oht 4)bt to anaikuppam therkku ad street in anaikuppam pt (170m)
1)bt to iruvan colony road (76m) 2)epl at kadagam atrangarai theru to thalaiyari theru in kadagam pt (375m) 3)construction of pumproom to kalladimedu ad street 30kl oht 4)bt to anaikuppam therkku ad street in anaikuppam pt (170m)
Read morePart.01.providing cement concrerte road in mariyammankoil theru at kovanur panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in velangudi anganwadi theru at vanduvancheri panchayat
Part.01.providing cement concrerte road in mariyammankoil theru at kovanur panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in velangudi anganwadi theru at vanduvancheri panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road to thoppasamy amman koil theru at ammankuppam panchayat
Providing bt road to thoppasamy amman koil theru at ammankuppam panchayat
Read moreBt road at kuleeisthan theru in mugasakalyanapuram panchayat
Bt road at kuleeisthan theru in mugasakalyanapuram panchayat
Read more1)bt to samathuva mayana salai in thattathimoolai. km 456m 2)bt to kamarajapuram samathuva mayana salai in mahilancheri. km 315m 3)cc road to ad colony nadunatham theru(63m) 4) cc road to keelanatham vaithiyar theru in pillur pt (64m) nannilam blk
1)bt to samathuva mayana salai in thattathimoolai. km 456m 2)bt to kamarajapuram samathuva mayana salai in mahilancheri. km 315m 3)cc road to ad colony nadunatham theru(63m) 4) cc road to keelanatham vaithiyar theru in pillur pt (64m) nannilam blk
Read moreBt road at therbogi pt.
Block topping the road at madasamy kovil village from raja house to pathirakali kovil via madasamy kovil in therbogi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type