Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)bt To Iruvan Colony Road (76 M) 2)epl At Kadagam Atrangarai Theru To Thalaiyari Theru In Kadagam Pt (375 M) 3)construction Of Pumproom To Kalladimedu Ad Street 30 Kl Oht 4)bt To Anaikuppam Therkku Ad Street In Anaikuppam Pt (170 M)
|
| Description |
1)bt To Iruvan Colony Road (76 M) 2)epl At Kadagam Atrangarai Theru To Thalaiyari Theru In Kadagam Pt (375 M) 3)construction Of Pumproom To Kalladimedu Ad Street 30 Kl Oht 4)bt To Anaikuppam Therkku Ad Street In Anaikuppam Pt (170 M)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_498406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1490/2024/A2 dt 24/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592282 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipeline at atrangarai ad colony theru in maraiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block ayothidoss pandithar 2023 - 24
Extension of pipeline at atrangarai ad colony theru in maraiyur panchayat mayiladuthurai block ayothidoss pandithar 2023 - 24
Read moreBt to mozhiyur mela ad theru salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/200 in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to mozhiyur mela ad theru salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/200 in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreproviding cement concrete pavement at olakudi ad colony theru km in uthirangudi pt
providing cement concrete pavement at olakudi ad colony theru km in uthirangudi pt
Read moreBt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreBt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Bt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at kalakattalai ad colony keelaku theru km in killiyur pt
Providing cement concrete pavement at kalakattalai ad colony keelaku theru km in killiyur pt
Read more.construction of slab culvert span at sankaranpandal keela ad colony theru in uthirangudi pt
.construction of slab culvert span at sankaranpandal keela ad colony theru in uthirangudi pt
Read more1)cremation shed bt road to kudiyana street in pavattakudi 2)cc road to ad street thalaiyur 3)anganwadi building at kadagam 4)emagiri hall 2 nos to seruvalur and kaliyakudy pt. nannilam
1)cremation shed bt road to kudiyana street in pavattakudi 2)cc road to ad street thalaiyur 3)anganwadi building at kadagam 4)emagiri hall 2 nos to seruvalur and kaliyakudy pt. nannilam
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert (3.00 m ) span at sankaranpandal keela ad colony theru in uthirangudi pt
Construction of slab culvert (3.00 m ) span at sankaranpandal keela ad colony theru in uthirangudi pt
Read moreBt tokeelmandur selvavinayagar therku theru road at keelmandur-pt km 0/0-0/120. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt tokeelmandur selvavinayagar therku theru road at keelmandur-pt km 0/0-0/120. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreof your Industry type