Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part.01.Providing Cement Concrerte Road In Mariyammankoil Theru At Kovanur Panchayat Part.02.Providing Cement Concrerte Road In Velangudi Anganwadi Theru At Vanduvancheri Panchayat
|
| Description |
Part.01.Providing Cement Concrerte Road In Mariyammankoil Theru At Kovanur Panchayat Part.02.Providing Cement Concrerte Road In Velangudi Anganwadi Theru At Vanduvancheri Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_356925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.2083/2023/A6/07.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part.01.providing cement concrerte road in andalur adkeela street vanduvancheri panchayatpart.02.providing cement concrerte road in velangudianganwadi theru vanduvancheri panchayat
Part.01.providing cement concrerte road in andalur adkeela street vanduvancheri panchayatpart.02.providing cement concrerte road in velangudianganwadi theru vanduvancheri panchayat
Read morePart.01.providing paver block pavement at thalaivetti mariyammankoil in srinivasanallur panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in pangal mela theru srinivasanallur panchayat
Part.01.providing paver block pavement at thalaivetti mariyammankoil in srinivasanallur panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in pangal mela theru srinivasanallur panchayat
Read morePart.01.providing cement concrerte road in perappadi valluvar theru perappadi panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in perappadi vellalar street perappadi panchayat
Part.01.providing cement concrerte road in perappadi valluvar theru perappadi panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in perappadi vellalar street perappadi panchayat
Read morePart.01.providing cement concrete road in vanapuram ad north street part.02.providing cement concrerte road in vanapuram ad south street part.03.providing cement concrerte road in vanapuram otha theru cross street part.04.providing cement concrerte r
Part.01.providing cement concrete road in vanapuram ad north street part.02.providing cement concrerte road in vanapuram ad south street part.03.providing cement concrerte road in vanapuram otha theru cross street part.04.providing cement concrerte r
Read morePart.01.providing cement concrerte road in ad colony keela street paruthicheri panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in ad colony mela street paruthicheri panchayat part.03.providing cement concrerte road in south street paruthicheri p
Part.01.providing cement concrerte road in ad colony keela street paruthicheri panchayat part.02.providing cement concrerte road in ad colony mela street paruthicheri panchayat part.03.providing cement concrerte road in south street paruthicheri p
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at velangudi in vanduvancheri panchayat of thiruvidaimarudur block
Construction of anganwadi building at velangudi in vanduvancheri panchayat of thiruvidaimarudur block
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to mariyammankoil theru in karuvi 0/145-0/245 thalaiudaiyavarkoilpathu panchayat
Providing cement concrete road to mariyammankoil theru in karuvi 0/145-0/245 thalaiudaiyavarkoilpathu panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete road (100m)(cw-3.m) at mariyammankoil theru colony, shandan colony in shandan panchayat
Providing cement concrete road (100m)(cw-3.m) at mariyammankoil theru colony, shandan colony in shandan panchayat
Read morePart.01. construction of compound wall plat form at aathur puthu theru bg shed (samuthuva mayanam) in vanduvancheri panchayat part.02. providing india mark ii hand pump at aathur pudhu theru bg shed (samathuva mayanam ) in vanduvancheri panchayat
Part.01. construction of compound wall plat form at aathur puthu theru bg shed (samuthuva mayanam) in vanduvancheri panchayat part.02. providing india mark ii hand pump at aathur pudhu theru bg shed (samathuva mayanam ) in vanduvancheri panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrerte road in
Providing cement concrerte road in nagarasampettai keela theru at nagarasampettai panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type