Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1)black Topping To Velangudi Eb Road Km 0/000 0/155 M 2)improvement To Velangudi Manapattam Theru Road In Velangudi Panchayat. Km 0/000 0/104 M
Description
1)black Topping To Velangudi Eb Road Km 0/000 0/155 M 2)improvement To Velangudi Manapattam Theru Road In Velangudi Panchayat. Km 0/000 0/104 M
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_494323_1
Reference
Number
2002/2023/A2 Dt 16/10/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6410
Tender Value -
Place BDO Office,Nannilam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587343

Start Date October 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 677 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.