Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repair Work At Chainage 1.100 To 1.400 Of Unnao Gate Road In Jhansi District
|
| Description |
General Repair Work At Chainage 1.100 To 1.400 Of Unnao Gate Road In Jhansi District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1088141_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2975(1) / 18A / 2025-26 Dated. 29.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998163 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Work of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Read moreResidual work of the gate on jhansi unnao balaji road under the entrance on the interstate international border
Residual work of the gate on jhansi unnao balaji road under the entrance on the interstate international border
Read moreSpecial repair work of the residence of chief engineer, jhansi zone pwd, jhansi in district jhansi
Special repair work of the residence of chief engineer, jhansi zone pwd, jhansi in district jhansi
Read moreGeneral-district industrial office kasaragod-repair work to the office building and gate-general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreRepair/renovation work of main building and boundary wall and gate of iti fatehpur-84, district unnao (u.p.)
Repair/renovation work of main building and boundary wall and gate of iti fatehpur-84, district unnao (u.p.)
Read moreRepair work on roof in district school inspectors office,district jhansi
Repair work on roof in district school inspectors office,district jhansi
Read moreRepair and painting work of district magistrate jhansi residence
Repair and painting work of district magistrate jhansi residence
Read moreof your Industry type