Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Mounting Front,Engine Mounting Rear,Old Mounting Removing And New Mounting Fitting And Testi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/515537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreEngine mounting front,engine mounting rear,old mounting removing and new mounting fitting and testi
Read more
Radiator assy,mounting rh rear,mounting rh and lh,mounting engine front,mounting engine rear,joint
Read more
Knuckle bearing,bearing clutch release,spring assy front,mounting engine front,mounting engine rear
Read more
Knuckle bearing,bearing clutch release,spring assy front,mounting engine front,mounting engine rear
Read more
Brake shoe assy rear,ball bearing,clutch booster vg3284,mounting engine rear,mounting engine front,
Read more
Rubber bush lower,bush sprg shackle,mounting engine front,mounting engine rear,rear view mirror,arm
Read more
of your Industry type