Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Assy,Ignition Switch,Tapper Roller Bearing,Mounting Engine Rear,Mounting Engine Front,Brak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5029919 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 09, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GYAN DEEP ASSOCIATES | - | 04-07-2024 01:39:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RISHI AUTOMOBILES | - | 03-07-2024 17:22:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TALWAR AUTO STORE | - | 04-07-2024 01:14:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHI AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : radiator assy,ignition switch,tapper roller bearing,mounting engine rear,mounting engine front,brak | 47027.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TALWAR AUTO STORE | Item Categories : radiator assy,ignition switch,tapper roller bearing,mounting engine rear,mounting engine front,brak | 51925.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GYAN DEEP ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : radiator assy,ignition switch,tapper roller bearing,mounting engine rear,mounting engine front,brak | 52508.00 | L3 |