Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extention Work For Improvement Of Petla Bazar Stall For Remunerative Asset At Petla Within Petla G.P, Under Dinhata I Dev, Block.Fund Osr (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Extention Work For Improvement Of Petla Bazar Stall For Remunerative Asset At Petla Within Petla G.P, Under Dinhata I Dev, Block.Fund Osr (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_675726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/172/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Petla (Sansad - XII) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1469500 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Repairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of approach c.c. road of swm project at rajakhora within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block.fund- 5 th. s.f.c-untied (2023-24).
Construction of approach c.c. road of swm project at rajakhora within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block.fund- 5 th. s.f.c-untied (2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road using recycled plastic from durga mandir to mach bazar via main road at petla within petla gp under dinhata - i p.s. fund - 15 th f.c - untied (2025-26).
Construction of bitumen road using recycled plastic from durga mandir to mach bazar via main road at petla within petla gp under dinhata - i p.s. fund - 15 th f.c - untied (2025-26).
Read moreConstruction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Construction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Construction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from rajkhora bridge to natun bazar under petla g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the dist. of cooch behar. sl13
Construction of blacktop road from rajkhora bridge to natun bazar under petla g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the dist. of cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing of anganwadi centre building at different mouza within petla gp under dinhata-i dev, bl0ck fund- 15 th.f.c untied (2023-24 ). id- 89205530.
Repairing of anganwadi centre building at different mouza within petla gp under dinhata-i dev, bl0ck fund- 15 th.f.c untied (2023-24 ). id- 89205530.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from ochintala bazar to the house of ranjit barman of baro nachina mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from ochintala bazar to the house of ranjit barman of baro nachina mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district cooch behar
Read moreEstimate for construction of( 90omm dia 2 barrel 2 pipes in a barrel ) hume pipe culvert near the of porimal barman of baranachina within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. bl0ck. fund- 15 th fc (2022-23) -untied. id- 597053839,(samsad 1v)
Estimate for construction of( 90omm dia 2 barrel 2 pipes in a barrel ) hume pipe culvert near the of porimal barman of baranachina within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. bl0ck.&#x0d fund- 15 th fc (2022-23) -untied. id- 597053839,(samsad 1v)
Read moreConstruction of market stall cum community at new gosairhat bazar by side of side of office premises under hazrahat-ii gram panchayat within mathabhanga -i dev. block dist- coochbehar.
Construction of market stall cum community at new gosairhat bazar by side of side of office premises under hazrahat-ii gram panchayat within mathabhanga -i dev. block dist- coochbehar.
Read moreof your Industry type