Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Anganwadi Centre Building At Different Mouza Within Petla Gp Under Dinhata I Dev, Bl0 Ck Fund 15 Th.F.C Untied (2023 24 ). Id 89205530.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Anganwadi Centre Building At Different Mouza Within Petla Gp Under Dinhata I Dev, Bl0 Ck Fund 15 Th.F.C Untied (2023 24 ). Id 89205530.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/78/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Petla (Sansad - XII) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400235 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from mafiiul shop to moslem shop at dwarikamari within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block fund- 15 th.f.c-untied( 2023-24) .id-70219408.
Construction of cc road from mafiiul shop to moslem shop at dwarikamari within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block fund- 15 th.f.c-untied( 2023-24) .id-70219408.
Read moreEstimate for construction of( 90omm dia 2 barrel 2 pipes in a barrel ) hume pipe culvert near the of porimal barman of baranachina within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. bl0ck. fund- 15 th fc (2022-23) -untied. id- 597053839,(samsad 1v)
Estimate for construction of( 90omm dia 2 barrel 2 pipes in a barrel ) hume pipe culvert near the of porimal barman of baranachina within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. bl0ck.&#x0d fund- 15 th fc (2022-23) -untied. id- 597053839,(samsad 1v)
Read moreExtention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Extention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Repairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of grey water management at mouza - panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Construction of grey water management at mouza - panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of grey water management at mouza - kharija panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Construction of grey water management at mouza - kharija panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Read moreEstimate for repairing of g.p office building at petla under petla gram panchayat. dinhata- i p.s. fund 15th xvfc-untied (2023-24)
Estimate for repairing of g.p office building at petla under petla gram panchayat. dinhata- i p.s. fund 15th xvfc-untied (2023-24)
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from house of rahamat mia towards house of sahajat ali at dwarikamari mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of cc road from house of rahamat mia towards house of sahajat ali at dwarikamari mouza under petla g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road using recycled plastic from durga mandir to mach bazar via main road at petla within petla gp under dinhata - i p.s. fund - 15 th f.c - untied (2025-26).
Construction of bitumen road using recycled plastic from durga mandir to mach bazar via main road at petla within petla gp under dinhata - i p.s. fund - 15 th f.c - untied (2025-26).
Read moreConstruction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Construction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Read moreof your Industry type