Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Black Top Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Directorate Of Fisheries, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Black Top Road From Srikanta Barman House To Amrit Chandra Das House Within Petla Gp, Under Dinhata I Dev. Block, Coochbehar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 33860 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Black Top Road, Project, Coochbehar, Directorate Of Fisheries, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Srikanta Barman House To Amrit Chandra Das House Within Petla Gp Under Dinhata I Dev. Block, Coochbehar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Srikanta Barman House To Amrit Chandra Das House Within Petla Gp Under Dinhata I Dev. Block, Coochbehar.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF FISHERIES | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOF_696214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDOF/ADF/COOCH BEHAR/NIT-16/2023-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINHATA-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1516318 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Construction of black top road from srikanta barman house to amrit chandra das house within petla gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of black top road from anil barman house to sunil barman house via srikanta barman house within retia gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Construction of black top road from anil barman house to sunil barman house via srikanta barman house within retia gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from anil barman house to sunil barman house via srikanta barman house within retia gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Construction of black top road from anil barman house to sunil barman house via srikanta barman house within retia gp under dinhata-i dev. block, coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haradhon barman house to sunil das house at baranachina within petla gp under din-i dev. block.
Construction of cc road from haradhon barman house to sunil das house at baranachina within petla gp under din-i dev. block. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Repairing of rbm road from boxitari to anasar house of mouja petla within petla gram panchayat under dinhata - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to amal barman house at bara nachina within petla gp under din-i dev. block
Construction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to amal barman house at bara nachina within petla gp under din-i dev. block
Read moreExtention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Extention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc pavers block road from swapan barman house to srikanta barman house at baro chapduar
Construction of cc pavers block road from swapan barman house to srikanta barman house at baro chapduar
Read moreof your Industry type