Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain From The House Jayanti Barman To House Of Gokul Barman Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity Code 108901645
Description
Construction Of Drain From The House Jayanti Barman To House Of Gokul Barman Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity Code 108901645
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_792634_1
Reference
Number
06/NIT/DV-II/MEMO-166/2024, 2nd Call
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5546
Tender Value -
Place BHAGNI DWITIA KHANDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758534

Start Date December 31, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2025

Expired 601 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.