Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Radhakanta Singha To The House Of Subrata Sambhu Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity Code 88978475
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Radhakanta Singha To The House Of Subrata Sambhu Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity Code 88978475
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/NIT/DV-II/MEMO-165/2024, 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758607 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mahandra barman to the house of subrata goswami under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 88979738
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mahandra barman to the house of subrata goswami under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 88979738
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkurai village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkurai&#x0d village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat&#x0d within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv package d under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv&#x0d package d under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v&#x0d package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho rathikanta das to the ho bipul at bhagni part ii under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 88978587
Construction of cc road from the ho rathikanta das to&#x0d the ho bipul at bhagni part ii under dinhata vill ii gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity&#x0d code 88978587
Read moreConstruction of drain from rina modak to the house of shobha barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i ps activity code 108901625
Construction of drain from rina modak to the house of shobha barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i ps activity code 108901625
Read moreRepairing of gp office building under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Repairing of gp office building under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Read moreof your Industry type