Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho Rathikanta Das To The Ho Bipul At Bhagni Part Ii Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity Code 88978587
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho Rathikanta Das To&Amp#X0d
The Ho Bipul At Bhagni Part Ii Under Dinhata Vill Ii Gram&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Within Dinhata I Block Dist Coochbehar Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 88978587
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/NIT/DV-II/MEMO-30/2024 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAGNI DWITIA KHANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531470 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho sandhya debnath to the ho partha barman at bhagni part ii under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho sandhya debnath to the ho partha barman at bhagni part ii under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv package d under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv&#x0d package d under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v&#x0d package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of c c road from the h o chiranjit das to the h o anil das at satkura under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Construction of c c road from the h o chiranjit das to the h o anil das at satkura under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of community drinking water facility at bamantari maszid at bhagni part ii under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i dev block dist coochbehar
Construction of community drinking water facility at bamantari maszid at bhagni part ii under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i dev block dist coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of community drinking water facility beside the land of abdul miah at nagar bhagni under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i dev block dist coochbehar
Construction of community drinking water facility beside the land of abdul miah at nagar bhagni under dinhata village ii gram panchayat within dinhata i dev block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkurai village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkurai&#x0d village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat&#x0d within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Construction of drain from the house jayanti barman to house of gokul barman under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i block dist coochbehar activity code 108901645
Read moreof your Industry type