Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach C.C. Road Of Swm Project At Rajakhora Within Petla G.P. Under Din I Dev. Block.Fund 5 Th. S.F.C Untied (2023 24).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach C.C. Road Of Swm Project At Rajakhora Within Petla G.P. Under Din I Dev. Block.Fund 5 Th. S.F.C Untied (2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_674852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/155/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJAKHORA SANSAD XXIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1467592 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Extention work for improvement of petla bazar stall for remunerative asset at petla within petla g.p, under dinhata-i dev, block.fund - osr (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of grey water management at mouza - panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Construction of grey water management at mouza - panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Read morePs no. 06/193, prioriti no. 03, repairing of two nos. of water tap at petla bazzar within petla g.p. under din - i dev. block.
Ps no. 06/193, prioriti no. 03, repairing of two nos. of water tap at petla bazzar within petla g.p. under din - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of grey water management at mouza - kharija panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Construction of grey water management at mouza - kharija panaguri within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of community level vertical filter chamber for grey water management at rajakhora mouja with in petla g.p under din-i devo. block fund - xvfc-tied and sbm(g)
Construction of community level vertical filter chamber for grey water management at rajakhora mouja with in petla g.p under din-i devo. block fund - xvfc-tied and sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mafiiul shop to moslem shop at dwarikamari within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block fund- 15 th.f.c-untied( 2023-24) .id-70219408.
Construction of cc road from mafiiul shop to moslem shop at dwarikamari within petla g.p. under din-i dev. block fund- 15 th.f.c-untied( 2023-24) .id-70219408.
Read morePs no. 06/199, prioriti no. 01, repairing of cc road from masjit to ershad miya house at petla sw within petla gp. under din - i dev. block.
Ps no. 06/199, prioriti no. 01, repairing of cc road from masjit to ershad miya house at petla sw within petla gp. under din - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with gate at s.w.m. project under 5 th. s.f.c. untied fund (2024-25)
Construction of boundary wall with gate at s.w.m. project under 5 th. s.f.c. untied fund (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from majir house to jabbar house at dwarikamari within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Construction of cc road from majir house to jabbar house at dwarikamari within petla gp under din - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from saddam hossain to madhab barman house at borodanga within petla gp under din-i dev. block.
Construction of cc road from saddam hossain to madhab barman house at borodanga within petla gp under din-i dev. block.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type