Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Imp Of Bypassed Stretches Of Nh 216 Old Nh 214 A Digamarru Ongole From Km 129/927 To 147/885 Repalle Bypass Km 149/895 To 152/390 Kanagala Bypass And Km 165/279 To Km 168/620 Chandole Bypass In The State Of Ap In Nh Div, Vja On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
One Time Imp Of Bypassed Stretches Of Nh 216 Old Nh 214 A Digamarru Ongole From Km 129/927 To 147/885 Repalle Bypass Km 149/895 To 152/390 Kanagala Bypass And Km 165/279 To Km 168/620 Chandole Bypass In The State Of Ap In Nh Div, Vja On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_788027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 19.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828307 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520of nh 214a in ap
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520of nh 214a in ap
Read moreConstruction of bypass to narsapuram town on nh 216 of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing ch. km 126.100 of nh 216 old nh 214a and ending at km 10.814 existing chainage of nh 216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Construction of bypass to narsapuram town on nh 216 of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing ch. km 126.100 of nh 216 old nh 214a and ending at km 10.814 existing chainage of nh 216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreCs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Cs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Read moreCs for dpr (i) bypass of town kotisekhan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 in punjab
Cs for dpr (i) bypass of town kotisekhan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fee plaza at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru of national highway number 214a (new nh216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fee plaza at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru of national highway number 214a (new nh216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from km 260.000 to km 283.000 in the state of jharkhand
One time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from km 260.000 to km 283.000 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from km 193.000 to km 215.000 in the state of jharkhand
One time improvement of bypassed section of nh 80 from km 193.000 to km 215.000 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed section on joram bypass old road from km 40.200 to 46.700 km(length-6.50km) of potin-pangin package-1 of nh-13 in the state of arunachal pradesh
One time improvement of bypassed section on joram bypass old road from km 40.200 to 46.700 km(length-6.50km) of potin-pangin package-1 of nh-13 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 84.000 to km 107.760 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Short term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 84.000 to km 107.760 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type