Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lucknow Bahraich Road (Nh 927) To Bahraich Gonda Road (Sh 30) Bahraich Bypass In District Bahraich In The Financial Year 2024 25.(05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lucknow Bahraich Road (Nh 927) To Bahraich Gonda Road (Sh 30) Bahraich Bypass In District Bahraich In The Financial Year 2024 25.(05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1030830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1740/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2024-25 Dated 05-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12154 |
| EMD | 69.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864414 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type