Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Proj No 88/25 Ward 19 Malappuram Palli Kachiyazhikom Roadil Oda Nirmanam
|
| Description |
Pmc Proj No 88/25 Ward 19 Malappuram Palli Kachiyazhikom Roadil Oda Nirmanam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851255_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026-27/AE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 16940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAVUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439123 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf 25-26 thannikkakuzhy kureekkandam roadil kuruveeshamkulam leading channel cut and cover nirmanam
Mlasdf 25-26 thannikkakuzhy kureekkandam roadil kuruveeshamkulam leading channel cut and cover nirmanam
Read moreOa/5/906/2024-25/ payattukad roadil ninnum xavier krishisthalam vare road nirmanam
Oa/5/906/2024-25/ payattukad roadil ninnum xavier krishisthalam vare road nirmanam
Read moreProj. no.90/25 mundakkal palli -pallimuttam road interlocking
Proj. no.90/25 mundakkal palli -pallimuttam road interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancodu gp- 2024-25-proj no 88 motalumoodu thempachal road sidewall - 88/25
Annual plan-aryancodu gp- 2024-25-proj no 88 motalumoodu thempachal road sidewall - 88/25
Read morePmc proj no. s0396/25-installation purchase of led light
Pmc proj no. s0396/25-installation purchase of led light
Read moreKmc/dgu/viii/88/19/25-26/u
Renovation of passages in different uttaran areas by laying cement concrete at 94,54,t.g. rd etc in ward no 88
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anapadam road nirmanam ward -19 (proj no- 191/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anapadam road nirmanam ward -19 (proj no- 191/24)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type