Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aryancodu Gp 2024 25 Proj No 88 Motalumoodu Thempachal Road Sidewall 88/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aryancodu Gp 2024 25 Proj No 88 Motalumoodu Thempachal Road Sidewall 88/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743489_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/ARGP/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYANCODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197962 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 proj ano.179/24-marangattupilly gp aadiyanal vellakkavu road retarring sidewall ward 4
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thalakkad gp proj no 64 adodippadam road kannamkulam road -64/2024-25
Annual plan 2024-25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 64 adodippadam road&#x0d kannamkulam road -64/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -bear company road maintenance-proj 344-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -bear company road maintenance-proj 344-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 111 mundekkal road maintenance -111/2024-25-
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 111 mundekkal road&#x0d maintenance -111/2024-25-
Read moreof your Industry type