Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No. 88/24 Panayam Kulappara S Idewall Constrcution
|
| Description |
Proj. No. 88/24 Panayam Kulappara S Idewall Constrcution
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587721_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PLM/E TENDER/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, Pullampara G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancodu gp- 2024-25-proj no 88 motalumoodu thempachal road sidewall - 88/25
Annual plan-aryancodu gp- 2024-25-proj no 88 motalumoodu thempachal road sidewall - 88/25
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.111/24-phc maintenance
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.111/24-phc maintenance
Read moreProj. no. 219/24 kulappuram michabhoomi road sidewall construction
Proj. no. 219/24 kulappuram michabhoomi road sidewall construction
Read morePanayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 124/24-panchayath office maintenance
Panayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 124/24-panchayath office maintenance
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.264/24- construction of drain at ward 12 and 14 of panayam gp
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.264/24-&#x0d construction of drain at ward 12&#x0d and 14 of panayam gp
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.279/24-health subcenter in ward 6
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.279/24-health subcenter in ward 6
Read moreProj. no. 203/24 construction of sidewall in chullalam ooramanpuram road
Proj. no. 203/24 construction of sidewall in chullalam ooramanpuram road
Read moreProj no.79/24 kanikanumpara vettuvila road re concrete sidewall construction
Proj no.79/24 kanikanumpara vettuvila road re concrete sidewall construction
Read morePanayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 125/24-additional facilities to homeo hospital
Panayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 125/24-additional facilities to homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type